Kludi A-QA 644400500 (644409100)
Kludi A-QA 644400500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 644400500
All prices 32 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 400 мм хром 6444005-00 | 22 109 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA квадратна 400x400мм латунна хром 64440 | 23 994 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (644400500) 644400500 | 19 608 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA Верхній душ 400*400 мм,ілий - 644409100 | 19 309 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA квадратный, без кронштейна 400x400 мм, хром 6444005 | 23 436 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 644400500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →