Hansgrohe Crometta Vario 26553400
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Crometta Vario 26553400 |
|
The jet type can be switched using the rotating spray disc. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
Threaded connection: G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Crometta Vario 26553400
All prices 17 →Душовий гарнітур HANSGROHE Crometta Vario 26553400 | 2 915 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Crometta Vario (колір - хром/білий), ручний душ | 2 195 ₴ |
Душовий комплект із стійкою HANSGROHE CROMETTA VARIO із шлангом 1600мм руч | 2 915 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Crometta Vario (26553400) 26553400 | 2 915 ₴ |
Набір для душу Hansgrohe CROMETTA Vario з мильницею Casetta (27654000) 265 | 2 915 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →