Hansgrohe PuraVida 27390000
Hansgrohe PuraVida 27390000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe PuraVida 27390000
All prices 7 →Верхній душ із кронштейном HANSGROHE PuraVida 391x261мм латунний хром 2739 | 64 137 ₴ |
Верхній душ HANSGROHE PuraVida прямоугольный 390x260 мм, с потолочным крон | 62 865 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Puravida Głowica 27390000 | 46 320 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Puravida Głowica 27390000 | 47 478 ₴ |
Верхний душ Hansgrohe PuraVida 27390000 | 37 854 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Puravida Głowica 27390000 | 48 636 ₴ |
Верхній душ із кронштейном HANSGROHE PuraVida 391x261мм латунний хром 2739 | 64 137 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe PuraVida 27390000:
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →