Hansgrohe Raindance Select 120 26520000
Videos 3Photos 24 |
Hansgrohe Raindance Select 120 26520000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Raindance Select 120 26520000
All prices 82 →Душова лійка HANSGROHE Raindance (колір - чорний матовий) 26520670 2652067 | 7 278 ₴ |
Лійка для ручного душу Hansgrohe Raindance Select 120 26520000 | 3 415 ₴ |
Лійка Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 3-режимна (440561) 440561 | 7 278 ₴ |
Ручний душ із кнопкою HANSGROHE RAINDANCE Select Е 120x120мм хром пластик | 4 330 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 120 шліфована бронза (26520140) 26 | 7 797 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Raindance Select 120 26520000:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
We recommendCompare using chart →