Hansgrohe S71 1-F660 43302800 760х500
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe S71 S711-F660 43302800 550х500760х500 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer. The strengthened board for reliable fixing of the mixer. There are holes for the mixer and automatic valve.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe S71 1-F660 43302800 760х500
All prices 9 →Мийка для кухні вбудована Hansgrohe S71 S711-F660 нержавіюча сталь 4330280 | 24 699 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe S71 S711-F660 43302800 | 39 927 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з нержавіючої сталі Hansgrohe S711-F660 (43302800) 43302800 | 39 927 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S71 S711-F660 43302800 | 28 558 ₴ |
Вбудована кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S71 S711-F660 (колір - нержавіюча сталь) | 24 500 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hansgrohe S71 1-F660 43302800 configurations
Price for Hansgrohe S71 1-F660 43302800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hansgrohe S71 1-F450 43301800 550х500 | from 23 500 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Hansgrohe S71 1-F660 43302800 760х500 | from 24 500 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →