Hansgrohe S71 9-U660 43428800 710х450
Photos 15 |
Hansgrohe S71 S719-U660 43428800 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe S71 9-U660 43428800 710х450
All prices 7 →Мийка для кухні під стільницю Hansgrohe S71 S719-U660 нержавіюча сталь 434 | 29 786 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S71 S719-U660 43428800 | 20 212 ₴ |
Вбудована кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S71 S719-U660 (колір - нержавіюча сталь) | 29 348 ₴ |
Hansgrohe S719-U660 660 Stal Szlachetna 43428800 | 20 960 ₴ |
Hansgrohe S719-U660 660 Stal Szlachetna 43428800 | 21 484 ₴ |
Hansgrohe S719-U660 660 Stal Szlachetna 43428800 | 22 008 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S719-U660 660 Stal Szlachetna 43428800 | 21 484 ₴ |
Hansgrohe S71 9-U660 43428800 configurations
Price for Hansgrohe S71 9-U660 43428800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hansgrohe S71 9-U400 43425800 450х450 | from 19 310 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hansgrohe S71 9-U450 43426800 500х450 | from 18 200 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Hansgrohe S71 9-U500 43427800 550х450 | from 18 940 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Hansgrohe S71 9-U660 43428800 710х450 | from 20 212 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →