Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71466000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71466000 |
|
adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N No. 01800180).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71466000
All prices 27 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Vernis Blend чорний матовий 7146667 | 8 038 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни, на 2 споживача Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - хром) 7 | 4 954 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71466670 | 8 038 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE VERNIS BLEND х | 5 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe VERNIS BLEND чорний матовий (71466670) 714666 | 8 038 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →