Hoco Q17-25000
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Hoco Q17-25000 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hoco Q17-25000
Повербанк HOCO Electric Q17 25000 mAh 140W Black (000010247) | 3 030 ₴ |
Hoco Q17 25000mAh 140W Black 000000683751 | 2 699 ₴ |
Hoco Q17 Electric 25000 mAh PD140W Black | 2 791 ₴ |
Hoco 914916 — Power bank Hoco Q17, 25000 мАг, 140 Вт, чорний, Power Delive | 3 600 ₴ |
Super power bank and at the same time be angry with it, which does not show a hundred percent discharge When connecting new devices, it will not be re-installed.
Can be used as DBZh, when the light appears and does not change the battery charge indicator is constantly decreasing; when discharged, it reaches 10% and immediately jumps to 1%. I don’t know how to calibrate it, having already discharged and recharged it 4 times |
Add Review
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →