Hoco J116
Photos 7 |
Hoco J116 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hoco J116
Повербанк HOCO J116 Pocket with digital display iP 5000 mAh White (6942007 | 363 ₴ |
Hoco J116 Cool Lightning 5000 mAh 000000676231 | 479 ₴ |
Hoco J116 Pocket 5000mAh Black | 366 ₴ |
Hoco J116 Cool Type-C 5000 mAh 000000676331 | 479 ₴ |
Hoco J116 Pocket 5000mAh 18W White | 366 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →