Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR 6 L 1.5 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 6 L 1.5 kW trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR
All prices 15 →Ariston Ariston Andris Lux 6 UR EU 3626237 | 4 349 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR EU (3626237), под мойкой | 4 350 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Ariston ANDRIS LUX UR EU (3626237) 3626237 | 4 350 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR EU 3626237 | 4 350 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR EU | 4 350 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR | from 4 089 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR | from 3 740 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →