Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 100 V (3201829)
Videos 20Photos 2 |
Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 100 V 50 L100 L |
|
Practical and relatively inexpensive electric storage water heater of increased capacity (100 l) with electronic control and a traditional cylindrical body. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, focused on domestic use. The traditionally high quality of Hotpoint-Ariston and the affordable cost of this water heater make it an attractive choice for a wide range of potential consumers.
Represents the senior model from the Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO device family. Designed for vertical wall mounting in residential / utility rooms, adapted to work in high humidity conditions (IPX24). It can provide hot water for a family of 3-4 people living in a separate apartment or small cottage. An important feature of the Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 100 V water heater is the Nanomix technology, the main element of which is a special supply divider.
It streamlines the mixing of flows with different temperatures and increases the output of hot water. The heat source is an immersion tubular electric heater with a power of 1800W. Its heating capacity is sufficient to heat the entire volume of the tank from 15 to 65 °C in 3 hours and 15 minutes. The inner tank of the water heater is covered with a special two-layer heat-resistant Titanshield enamel, the surface of which inhibits the growth of bacteria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 100 V
All prices 18 →Ariston Ariston Lydos R 100 V 3201829 | 7 299 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston LYDOS R 100 V (3201829) | 7 300 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Ariston LYDOS R 100 V 3201829 (3201829) | 7 300 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Ariston LYDOS R 100 V 3201829 | 7 300 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston LYDOS R 100 V 100 л, круглий, меховий. упр-ня, Італія | 7 300 ₴ |
Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 100 V configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 100 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 50 V | from 10 332 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston LYDOS ECO 100 V | from 5 829 ₴ | 18 offers |