Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 200
Videos 2 |
Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 200 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 200
All prices 9 →Ariston Ariston SGA 200 R | 32 999 ₴ |
Газовий бойлер Ariston SGA 200 (007730) 007730 | 33 000 ₴ |
Газовый водонагреватель Ariston SGA 150 R 007730 | 33 000 ₴ |
Газовий накопичувальний водонагрівач Ariston SGA 200 | 33 000 ₴ |
Газовий накопичувальний водонагрівач Ariston SGA 200 | 32 899 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 200 configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 120 | from 26 899 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 150 | from 28 899 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston SGA 200 | from 32 899 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommend