Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 80 VT
Photos 3 |
Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 80 VT 80 L100 L |
|
A simple and reliable household electric storage water heater with a volume of 80 liters with a traditional cylindrical body for vertical wall mounting. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category in 2018, the moderate cost of which will interest consumers who prefer high-quality household appliances from trusted European brands. This model will help organize the main or backup hot water system in an apartment, small cottage or hotel room.
Designed to serve the domestic needs of a small family of 2-3 people. The proprietary Nanomix diffuser streamlines the mixing of streams with different temperatures and increases the proportion of hot water ready for direct use. The inner cylindrical tank of the Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 80 VT water heater is made by welding from high-quality cold-rolled sheet steel and covered with TitanShield branded glass-ceramic enamel, which demonstrates increased resistance to temperature extremes and protects steel from contact with hot water. For additional anti-corrosion protection, there is a replaceable magnesium anode that acts as an electrochemical protector. Temperature regulation is carried out by a reliable mechanical thermostat, and for heating control there is a bimetallic thermometer, the indicator of which is located in the upper part of the body.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 80 VT
All prices 44 →Ariston Ariston PRO1 R 80 VTD 1,8K 3201814 | 7 200 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston PRO1 R 80 VTD 1,8K (3201814) 3201814 | 7 200 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Ariston PRO1 R 80 VTD 1,8K 3201814 | 7 200 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston PRO1 80 VTD 1,8 K 80 л, непрямий нагрів, мех. упр-ня, | 6 768 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston PRO1 R 80 VTS 1,8K | 7 200 ₴ |
Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 80 VT configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 80 VT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 80 VT | from 6 160 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston PRO1 R 100 VT | from 6 795 ₴ | 85 offers |