HP M27fd 27 " (2H3Y8E9)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
HP M27fd 27 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP M27fd 27 "
All prices 39 →HP 27" M27fd (2H3Y8AA) Black/Silver 2H3Y8AA | 8 000 ₴ |
TFT 27" HP M27fd, IPS, D-Sub, HDMI 1.4 x 2, USB-C, USB x 2, черный с серым | 7 767 ₴ |
Монітор Hp M27fd (2H3Y8E9) | 7 772 ₴ |
Монитор Hp M27fd (2H3Y8E9) | 7 812 ₴ |
Монітор HP M27fd (2H3Y8E9) | 7 686 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
HP M27fd configurations
Price for HP M27fd |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP M24fd 23.8 " | from 6 925 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
HP M27fd 27 " | from 7 313 ₴ | 40 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →