HP P24q G4 24 " black (8MB10AA)
Photos 4 |
HP P24q G4 24 " black
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP P24q G4 24 " black
All prices 7 →Монітор HP P24Q G4 23,8" (8MB10AA) | 9 676 ₴ |
ЖК монитор HP P24q G4 (8MB10AA) 8MB10AA#ABB | 9 708 ₴ |
HP P24Q G4 23,8" (8MB10AA) | 9 676 ₴ |
HP P24Q G4 23,8" (8MB10AA) | 9 912 ₴ |
РК монітор HP P24q G4 (8MB10AA) | 9 702 ₴ |
РК монітор HP P24q G4 (8MB10AA) 8MB10AA#ABB | 9 712 ₴ |
ЖК монитор HP P24q G4 (8MB10AA) 8MB10AA#ABB | 9 702 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →