Iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S 17 "
Photos 15 |
Iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S 17 "
15 "17 "
Screen size:17 "
Resolution:1280x1024 (5:4)
Panel:TN+film
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:200 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
IP54 front protection.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S 17 "
Монітор Iiyama Prolite T1731Sr-B1S Ip54 (T1731SRB1S) | 19 967 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite T1731Sr-B1S Ip54 (T1731SRB1S) | 19 480 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite T1731Sr-B1S Ip54 (T1731SRB1S) | 19 967 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite T1731Sr-B1S Ip54 (T1731SRB1S) | 20 454 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite T1531SR-B1S 15 " | from 17 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S 17 " | from 19 480 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →