Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 15.6 "
Photos 8 |
Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 15.6 "
12 "15.6 "
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 25 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:405 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
IP65 protection.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 15.6 "
Монітор Iiyama ProLite 16" TF1615MC-B1 | 23 698 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite 16" TF1615MC-B1 | 23 120 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite 16" TF1615MC-B1 | 23 698 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite 16" TF1615MC-B1 | 24 276 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 12 " | from 22 797 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 15.6 " | from 23 120 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →