Iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2 21.5 " black
Photos 12 |
Iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2 21.5 " black
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:225 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2 21.5 " black
All prices 6 →Монітор iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2 | 12 644 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama 21,5" T2252MSC-B2 | 13 038 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama T2252MSC-B2 сенсорний (T2252MSC-B2) | 13 560 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" T2252MSC-B2 | 12 720 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" T2252MSC-B2 | 13 038 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" T2252MSC-B2 | 13 356 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →