Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 12 "
Photos 7 |
Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 12 "
12 "15.6 "
Screen size:12 "
Resolution:1024x768 (4:3)
Panel:IPS, response 25 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:540 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 12 "
РК монітор Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 | 23 311 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 | 23 370 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 | 23 940 ₴ |
ЖК монитор Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 | 22 803 ₴ |
РК монітор Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 | 22 797 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 12 " | from 22 797 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 15.6 " | from 23 698 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →