Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSN-B1 24 "
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSN-B1 24 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSN-B1 24 "
Монітор iiyama XUB2492HSN-B1 | 9 512 ₴ |
iiyama XUB2492HSN-B1 | 9 512 ₴ |
iiyama XUB2492HSN-B1 | 9 744 ₴ |
Монітор IIYAMA XUB2492HSN-B1 (XUB2492HSN-B1) | 8 884 ₴ |
Монітор IIYAMA XUB2492HSN-B1 (XUB2492HSN-B1) | 8 893 ₴ |
Video reviews
Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSN-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSN-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSN-B1 24 " | from 8 884 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSN-B1 27 " | from 9 635 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →