Indesit LI6 S1E S silver (859991628370)
Indesit LI6 S1E S silver |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit LI6 S1E S silver
All prices 8 →Холодильник Indesit LI6 S1E S | 16 879 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Indesit LI6 S1E S | 15 000 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Indesit LI6 S1E S | 16 589 ₴ |
Холодильник Indesit LI6 S1E S | 16 308 ₴ |
Indesit LI6 S1E S | 15 320 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
They were buying for an apartment for tenants; the size required was small. The refrigerator works well, the freezer is very cold, which is not possible for such a price. Police say, in the freezer compartment of the bag, also be careful with the camera for vegetables - the lid, as you pull it, the crumbs are thin - do not guarantee durability price, size, freezer the freezer is dirty Ерік: |
Add Review
Indesit LI6 S1E S configurations
Price for Indesit LI6 S1E S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit LI6 S1E S silver | from 15 000 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Indesit LI6 S1E X stainless steel | from 15 160 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Indesit LI6 S1E W white | from 11 989 ₴ | 63 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →