Intertool RT-1102
Photos 4 |
Intertool RT-1102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-1102
All prices 12 →Intertool Intertool RT-1102 (40(120) Вт, 230 В, 10.8-11.5 мм, 10-16.5 г/ми | 255 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий Intertool 40Вт 10.8-11.5мм вимк. RT-1102 | 271 ₴ |
Пістолет для клею під стрижні 10.8-11.5мм, 10-16,5г/хв INTERTOOL [RT-1102] | 239 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 40(120)Вт, 230В, 195-210°C під стрижні 10.8-11.5мм, 10-1 | 382 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 40(120) Вт, 230 В, 195-210 °C під стрижні 10.8-11.5 мм, | 355 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →