Intertool RT-1101
Intertool RT-1101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-1101
All prices 16 →Intertool Intertool RT-1101 (20(65) Вт, 230 В, 7-7.5 мм, 5-13 г/мин, 180-1 | 149 ₴ |
Intertool Пистолет клеевой Intertool 20(65) Вт, 180-195 °C, 7-7.5 мм, 5-13 | 149 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Intertool 20 Вт (RT-1101) | 139 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий Intertool 20Вт 7-7.5мм вимк. RT-1101 | 151 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 20(65)Вт, 230В, 180-195°C під стрижні 7-7.5 мм, 5-13 г / | 136 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →