Intertool RT-1107
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Intertool RT-1107 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-1107
All prices 12 →Intertool Intertool RT-1107 (120(3360) Вт, 230 В, 10.8-11.5 мм, 13-30 г/ми | 399 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Intertool 120 Вт (RT-1107) | 399 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий Intertool 120Вт RT-1107 | 404 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 120(360)Вт, 230В, 100-220°C під стрижні 10.8-11.5мм, 13- | 600 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 120 Вт, 230 В, 100-220 °C під стрижні 10.8-11.5 мм, 13-3 | 499 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →