Intertool RT-1105
Photos 8 |
Intertool RT-1105 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-1105
All prices 15 →Intertool Intertool RT-1105 (90(290) Вт, 230 В, 10.8-11.5 мм, 13-30 г/мин, | 399 ₴ |
Intertool Пистолет клеевой Intertool 90(290) Вт, 215-230°C, 10.8-11.5мм, 1 | 349 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Intertool 90 Вт (RT-1105) | 349 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий форсунка 10.8-11.5мм INTERTOOL [RT-1105] | 357 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 90 Вт, 230 В, 215-230 ° C під стрижні 10.8-11.5 мм, 13-3 | 704 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →