Intertool RT-1104
Photos 5 |
Intertool RT-1104 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-1104
All prices 13 →Intertool Intertool RT-1104 (80(245) Вт, 230 В, 10.8-11.5 мм, 13-30 г/мин, | 299 ₴ |
Intertool Пистолет клеевой Intertool 80(245) Вт, 215-230 °C, 10.8-11.5 мм, | 289 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий Intertool 80Вт 10.8-11.5мм вимк. RT-1104 | 280 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 80(245)Вт, 230В, 215-230°C під стрижні 10.8-11.5мм, 13-3 | 301 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет 80(245) Вт, 230 В, 215-230 °C під стрижні 10.8-11.5 мм, | 399 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →