Iron Angel EG 2000IS
Photos 5 |
Iron Angel EG 2000IS |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Iron Angel EG 2000IS
Генератор бензиновий інверторний Iron Angel EG 2000 IS 101320-38 | 16 402 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Iron Angel EG2000IS | 14 921 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый инверторный Iron Angel EG 2000 IS | 16 402 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →