Italco SHINE 1 HVLP 1.3
Photos 8 |
Italco SHINE 1 HVLP 1.3 nozzle 1.3 mmnozzle 1.4 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco SHINE 1 HVLP 1.3
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO HVLP 600мл d1,3мм (Shine-1.3) | 3 799 ₴ |
Пневматичний фарборозпилювач HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,3 мм | 3 799 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,3мм ITALC | 3 799 ₴ |
Italco SHINE 1 HVLP 1.3 configurations
Price for Italco SHINE 1 HVLP 1.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco SHINE 1 HVLP 1.3 | from 3 799 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Italco SHINE 1 HVLP 1.4 | from 3 768 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →