Jaquar Kubix Prime 35005BPM (KUP-CHR-35005BPM)
Photos 11 |
Jaquar Kubix Prime 35005BPM |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Kubix Prime 35005BPM
Змішувач для раковини Jaquar Kubix Prime (KUP-CHR-35005BPM) KUP-CHR-35005B | 6 148 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Jaquar Kubix Prime KUP-CHR-35005BPM | 6 148 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для раковини JAQUAR Kubix Prime KUP-CHR-35005BPM | 6 512 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →