Nobili Rubinetterie Acquaviva VV103118/2CR
Photos 5 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Acquaviva VV103118/2CR |
|
With water pressure limiter.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Acquaviva VV103118/2CR
Nobili Nobili Acquaviva VV103118CR VV103118/2CR | 6 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Nobili Acquaviva VV103118/2CR | 6 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника NOBILI ACQUAVIVA (VV103118/2CR) VV103118/2CR | 5 579 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини NOBILI Acquaviva VV103118/2CR | 6 665 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →