Fiore Imperial 83CR5221
Photos 7 |
Fiore Imperial 83CR5221 |
|
The model is available in two modifications: 83CR5221 01 with a connection diameter of G 3/8" and 83CR5221 02 with a connection diameter of G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Imperial 83CR5221
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE IMPERIAL ЗОЛОТО / КЕРАМІКА 83OO5221 | 7 371 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Fiore Imperial бронза 83ZZ5221 | 6 062 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE IMPERIAL БРОНЗА / КЕРАМІКА 83ZZ5221 | 6 062 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE IMPERIAL ХРОМ / КЕРАМІКА 83CR5221 | 4 413 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Fiore Imperial золото 83OO5221 | 7 371 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →