Hansgrohe Logis 71254000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Logis 71254000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71254000
Змішувач для раковини 100 CoolStart Hansgrohe Logis Fine (колір - хром), з | 5 132 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Logis CoolStart для раковини з зливним набором, хром 71 | 6 129 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 100 CoolStart Hansgrohe Logis Fine (колір - чорний м | 6 418 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE LOGIS COOLSTART / зливний набор / чорний / | 7 666 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →