Jika Lyra Plus 815381 400 mm
Jika Lyra Plus 815381 400 mm450 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Lyra Plus 815381 400 mm
All prices 9 →Умивальник Jika Lyra-mini 40 H8153810001051 | 1 292 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Lyra 40 см з отвором зліва (H8153810001051) H8153810001051 | 1 375 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний JIKA Lyra Рlus H8153810001061 400x310x145мм напівкруг | 1 471 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Lyra 40 см з отвором зліва (H8153810001051) H8153810001051 | 1 487 ₴ |
Умывальник Jika Lyra plus 40x31 H8153810001051 | 1 432 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- P/N 815381105 — with 1 tap hole on the left
- P/N 815381106 — with 1 tap hole on the right
- P/N 815381109 — without tap hole
Jika Lyra Plus 815381 configurations
Price for Jika Lyra Plus 815381 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Lyra Plus 815381 400 mm | from 1 292 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 815382 450 mm | from 1 319 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →