Josera JosiDog Mini Adult 18 kg
Josera JosiDog Mini Adult 18 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 060 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 134 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 1 935 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for bones, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 399 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 401 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 650 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Josera JosiDog Mini Adult configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Mini Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Mini Adult 0.9 kg | from 165 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Mini Adult 2.7 kg | from 401 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Mini Adult 4.5 kg | from 558 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera JosiDog Mini Adult 10 kg | from 1 650 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Mini Adult 18 kg | from 1 650 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 770 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 384 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, corn, wheat, fruit, yeast, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 041 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 530 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, cereals, offal, oils, fats, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 699 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: iberian pork, wheat, offal, poultry fat, rice, barley, class: premium
from 1 715 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 770 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, rice, class: premium
from 1 780 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, wheat, offal, poultry fat, rice, barley, class: premium
from 1 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, rice, class: premium
from 1 735 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: grain, meat and offal, vegetable offal, oils, fats, class: premium
from 1 789 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, corn, triticale, flour, bran, fat, pulp, minerals, class: premium