Kaldewei Cayono 160x70 cm
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Kaldewei Cayono 160x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaldewei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaldewei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaldewei Cayono 160x70 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна сталева Kaldewei CAYONO Mod.748 1600x700 +274800010001 274800010001 | 12 200 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei CAYONO Mod.748 1600x700 (2748 0001 0001) 2748000100 | 13 000 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei Saniform Plus 150*70 mod.361-1 (274800010001) 27480 | 13 926 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Cayono 160x70 mod 748 | 10 160 ₴ |
Kaldewei Cayono 748 1600x700 274800010001 | 11 000 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kaldewei Cayono configurations
Price for Kaldewei Cayono |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaldewei Cayono 150x70 cm | from 10 599 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 160x70 cm | from 10 160 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 170x70 cm | from 12 399 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 170x75 cm | from 12 339 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 180x80 cm | from 13 899 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →