Kaldewei Cayono 170x75 cm
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Kaldewei Cayono 170x75 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an antibacterial coating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaldewei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaldewei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaldewei Cayono 170x75 cm
All prices 11 →Ванна сталева Kaldewei Cayono Mod.750 1700x750 +275000010001 275000010001 | 15 248 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei Cayono Mod.750 1700x750 (2750 0001 0001) 2750000100 | 12 340 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei Cayono 1700x750 без ніжок 275000010001 | 13 734 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Cayono 170x75 mod 750 | 12 339 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Cayono 275000010001 Mod.750 170*75 2750 0001 0001 | 16 030 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kaldewei Cayono configurations
Price for Kaldewei Cayono |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaldewei Cayono 150x70 cm | from 10 599 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 160x70 cm | from 10 160 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 170x70 cm | from 12 399 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 170x75 cm | from 12 339 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 180x80 cm | from 13 899 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →