Karcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Karcher LBL 2 Battery |
|
Package features: LBL 2 Battery – without battery and charger; LBL 2 Battery Set - battery (2.5 Ah) and charger included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher LBL 2 Battery
All prices 40 →Акумуляторна повітродувка Karcher LBL 2 Battery без акб 1.445-100.0 | 3 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна повітродувка Karcher LBL 2 Battery (18 В) (1.445-100.0) 1.445 | 3 999 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Karcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0) - без акку | 3 999 ₴ |
KARCHER LBL 2 BATTERY (1.445-100.0) | 3 615 ₴ |
Ручной садовый пылесос Karcher Lbl 2 Battery (1.445-100.0) (без АКБ и ЗУ) | 3 750 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →