Karcher LBB 1060/36 Bp Pack (1.042-510.0)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Karcher LBB 1060/36 Bp Pack |
|
Model with article number 1.042-509.0 comes without battery and charger, while model 1.042-510.0 comes with 6 Ah battery and charger included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher LBB 1060/36 Bp Pack
All prices 28 →KARCHER LBB 1060/36 BP (1.042-510.0) | 30 133 ₴ |
Садовая воздуходувка Karcher Lbb 1060/36 Bp (1.042-510.0) | 30 564 ₴ |
KARCHER LBB 1060/36 BP (1.042-510.0) | 29 982 ₴ |
Повітродувка Karcher LBB 1060/36 Bp, 36В, 6 Аг (1.042-510.0) 1.042-510.0 | 33 999 ₴ |
KARCHER LBB 1060/36 Bp, 36В, 6 Ач (1.042-510.0) | 33 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →