Karcher K 4 Compact UM (1.679-406.0)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Karcher K 4 Compact UM (1.679-406.0) |
|
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher K 4 Compact UM (1.679-406.0)
Міні-мийка Karcher K 4 Compact UM (1.679-406.0) 1.679-406.0 | 9 199 ₴ |
Минимойка Karcher K 4 COMPACT UM 16794060 | 6 999 ₴ |
Karcher Karcher K 4 COMPACT UM 16794060 | 6 999 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Karcher K 4 Compact UM Limited Edition 1. | 8 323 ₴ |
Karcher K 4 Compact UM Limited Edition 1.679-406.0 | 8 526 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →