Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set (1.328-501.0)
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set batt.1batt.no |
|
The Karcher model OC 6-18 is supplied without a battery, and the model OC 6-18 Battery Set is equipped with a 2.5 Ah battery and charger
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set 1.328-501.0 | 9 840 ₴ |
Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set 1.328-501.0 | 9 600 ₴ |
Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set 1.328-501.0 | 10 080 ₴ |
Video reviews
Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set configurations
Price for Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher OC 6-18 Battery Set | from 9 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Karcher OC 6-18 | from 5 790 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →