Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1600 (FK0220516W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1600
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x1600 | 9 801 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x1600 | 9 224 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1600 мм 2464 Вт | 9 789 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1600 2464 Вт FK022051 | 9 801 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1600 2464 Вт (FK0220516W02) | 9 801 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend