Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1200 (FTV330501201R2K)
from 10 735 up to 19 686 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1200
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 33 500x1200 | 13 476 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x1200 | 12 682 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 500X1200 мм | 13 393 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X1200 мм, 3328 Вт | 13 476 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X1200 мм, 3328 Вт (FTV330501201R2K) | 13 476 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend