Kernau KGS A4560 1B1D 600x500
Photos 3 |
Kernau KGS A4560 1B1D |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 10 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KGS A4560 1B1D 600x500
All prices 7 →KERNAU KGS A 4560 1B1D Pure White | 6 353 ₴ |
Kernau Kgs A 4560 1B1D Pure White | 6 298 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Kernau KGS A 4560 1B1D PURE WHITE | 6 174 ₴ |
KERNAU KGS A 4560 1B1D Pure White | 6 021 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KGS A 4560 1B1D BLACK METALLIC | 6 300 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KGS A 4560 1B1D PURE WHITE | 7 704 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KGS A 4560 1B1D SAND | 6 300 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →