Kernau KSS G604 1.5B1D 980x500
Photos 6 |
Kernau KSS G604 1.5B1D 580x500980x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KSS G604 1.5B1D 980x500
All prices 6 →KERNAU KSS G 604 1,5B1D SMOOTH | 3 319 ₴ |
Kernau Kss G 604 1,5B1D Smooth | 3 206 ₴ |
KSS g 604 1,5b1d smooth Мойка Kernau | 3 227 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Kernau KSS G 604 1.5B1D SMOOTH | 3 144 ₴ |
KERNAU KSS G 604 1,5B1D SMOOTH | 3 374 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KSS G 604 1,5B1D SMOOTH | 3 924 ₴ |
Kernau KSS G604 1.5B1D configurations
Price for Kernau KSS G604 1.5B1D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kernau KSS G455 1B1D 580x500 | from 3 536 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kernau KSS G604 1.5B1D 980x500 | from 3 144 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →