Kernau KGS U60 1.5B 558x460
Kernau KGS U60 1.5B |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 10 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KGS U60 1.5B 558x460
KERNAU KGSU 60 1,5B SAND | 4 365 ₴ |
Kernau Kgs U 60 1,5B Sand | 4 253 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Kernau KGS U 60 1,5B SAND | 4 170 ₴ |
KERNAU KGSU 60 1,5B SAND | 4 215 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KGS U 60 1,5B SAND | 5 023 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →