Kernau KGS H60 1B 565x500
Photos 4 |
Kernau KGS H60 1B |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 10 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KGS H60 1B 565x500
All prices 10 →Kernau Kgs H 60 1B Sand | 7 753 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Kernau KGS H 60 1B SAND | 7 602 ₴ |
KERNAU KGS H 60 1B BLACK METALIC | 5 819 ₴ |
Kernau KGS H 60 1B BLACK METALIC | 6 090 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs H 60 1B Grey Metallic | 6 872 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →