Kernau KGS A50 1B1D 780x435
Photos 11 |
Kernau KGS A50 1B1D |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 10 years
The sink can be sold without a siphon
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KGS A50 1B1D 780x435
All prices 11 →KERNAU KGS A 50 1B1D PURE WHITE | 6 783 ₴ |
Kernau Kgs A 50 1B1D Pure White | 6 783 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Kernau KGS A 50 1B1D PURE WHITE | 6 650 ₴ |
KERNAU KGS A 50 1B1D PURE WHITE | 6 486 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs A 50 1B1D Graphite | 5 465 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →