Koller Pool Trend Tornado TR-0490-RQ
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Trend Tornado TR-0490-RQ |
|
Tornado 1.0 flushing system (flushing with a powerful swirl of water).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Trend Tornado TR-0490-RQ
Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool Trend Tornado TR-0490-RQ з сидінням Soft Clos | 7 098 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Koller Pool Trend Tornado TR-0490-RQ з сидінням Soft Clos | 7 098 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool TREND змив Tornado із сидінням Soft-close (TR | 7 098 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool Trend Smart Rimless Tornado 3,0 із сидінням S | 6 749 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →