Koller Pool Trend Tornado 3.0 TR-0490-RQ3
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Trend Tornado 3.0 TR-0490-RQ3 |
|
Tornado 3.0 flushing system (flushing with a powerful swirl of water).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Trend Tornado 3.0 TR-0490-RQ3
All prices 8 →Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool Trend Tornado 3.0 TR-0490-RQ3 з сидінням Soft | 7 098 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Koller Pool Trend Tornado 3.0 TR-0490-RQ3 з сидінням Soft | 7 098 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий KOLLER POOL TREND Tornado 3.0 із сидінням з | 7 098 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool TREND унітаз підвісний з сидінням Soft-close (Torn | 7 098 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool Trend Tornado TR-0490-RQ3 з сидінням Soft Clo | 7 098 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →