Koller Pool Trend TR 0100
Photos 4 |
Koller Pool Trend TR 0100 Trendno hand shower |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of 3 layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns). Aerator Neoperl (Germany) saves up to 40% of water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Trend TR 0100
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванни Koller Pool Trend чорний матовий TR0100B | 5 194 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KOLLER POOL Trend чо | 5 194 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Trend змішувач для ванни - TR0100 | 4 564 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Koller Pool Trend чорний матовий TR0100B | 5 194 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для ванни KOLLER POOL Trend TR0100 | 4 564 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →